Skip to product information
1 of 1

NGK

NGK Standard spark plug - DCPR8E

NGK Standard spark plug - DCPR8E

Fits: AODES - 2026 | BETA - 2004-2018 | BIMOTA - 2005-2009 | BMW - 2006-2020 | BUELL - 1995-2002 | CAGIVA - 1996-2004 | CAN AM - 2002-2025 | CANNONDALE 400 (FX) 2000-2010 | CF MOTO - 2012-2026 | DINLI - 2005-2009 | DUCATI 600-1100 1985-2026 | HARLEY DAVIDSON 15

Artikelnummer 1078646
Oud nummer 30100408
Leverancierscode 4339
EAN 87295143391
Regular price € 13,67
Regular price Sale price € 13,67
Sale Sold out
Taxes included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
  • Higher spark power
  • Better engine performance
  • Less pollution
  • Wide thermal range
  • Optimized cold start

Verzenden en bezorgen

Orders within the Netherlands ship with PostNL for € 8.99. To Belgium that is € 12.50, with a signature on delivery. Shipping to other countries is calculated per country at checkout.

We wait until every item in your order is in, so it all goes in one parcel. You then receive a track-and-trace code.

You can collect your order at MotoXshop. Read more about delivery times and returns under Shipping and delivery.

Cadeaubon

You redeem a gift card at checkout. The code is in the email and has 16 characters.

  1. Add the items to your cart and go to checkout.
  2. Enter the code in the order summary and choose apply.
  3. The balance comes off the total. You pay any remainder with a regular payment method.

The card also covers sale items and shipping. You cannot buy another gift card with it, and it cannot be exchanged for cash. More detail is on the Gift card page.

Klantenservice

Call us on 0174 515 134 or email info@motocrossshop.nl.

The address and opening hours are on the contact page.

View full details

Dit artikel past op de meerdere modellen:

Onderstaand een overzicht van alle modellen waarop dit artikel zou moeten passen.

MERK MODEL BOUWJAAR
KTM 525 EXC RACING 2003-2004-2005-2006-2007
KTM 450 SMR 2004-2005-2006-2007-2008-2009
KTM 505 SX ATV 2009-2010-2011-2012
KTM 525 XC ATV 2008-2009-2010-2011-2012
KTM 525 MXC DESERT RACING 2003-2004-2005
KTM 450 XC ATV 2008-2009
KTM 450 SX RACING 2003-2004-2005-2006
KTM 660 SUPERMOTO 2003-2004-2005-2006
KTM 640 SUPERMOTO 2005-2006
KTM 625 SUPERMOTO 2005-2006
KTM 525 SMR 2004-2005
KTM 250 EXC-F 2006
KTM 990 SUPER DUKE 2004-2005-2006-2007-2008-2009
KTM 990 ADVENTURE 2006-2007-2008
KTM 640 DUKE 1999-2003-2004-2005-2006
KTM 400 SX RACING 2000-2001-2002
KTM 400 EXC RACING 2000-2001-2002-2003-2004-2005-2006-2007
KTM 450 EXC RACING 2003-2004-2005-2006-2007
BMW F 800 GS 2008-2009-2010-2011-2012-2013-2014-2015-2016-2017-2018
BMW F 800 GT 2013-2014-2015-2016-2017-2018-2019-2020
BMW F 800 R 2009-2010-2011-2012-2013-2014-2015-2016-2017-2018-2019
BMW F 800 S 2006-2007-2008-2009-2010
BMW F 800 ST 2006-2007-2008-2009-2010-2011-2012
BMW F 650 GS 2008-2009-2010-2011-2012
BMW F 700 GS 2013-2014-2015-2016-2017-2018
BMW F 800 GS ADVENTURE 2013-2014-2015-2016-2017-2018
BETA RR 525 4T ENDURO 2004-2005-2006-2007-2008-2009
BETA RR 250 2T ENDURO 2013-2014-2015-2016-2017-2018
BETA RR 400 4T ENDURO 2004-2005-2006-2007-2008-2009
BETA RR 250 4T ENDURO 2004-2005-2006-2007
BETA RR 450 4T ENDURO 2004-2005-2006-2007-2008-2009
HUSABERG FE 650 2001-2002-2003-2004-2005-2006-2007-2008
HUSABERG FE 501 1996-1997-1998-1999-2000-2001-2002-2003-2004
HUSABERG FS 650 2001-2002-2003-2004-2005-2006-2007-2008
HUSABERG FC 550 2001-2002-2003-2004-2005
HUSABERG FX 470 2001-2002
HUSABERG FS 400 2001-2002-2003
HUSABERG FC 470 2001-2002
HUSABERG FX 650 2001-2002-2003
HUSABERG FC 501 1995-1996-1997-1998-1999-2000
HUSABERG FE 450 2004
CAGIVA GRAN CANYON 900 1998-1999-2000-2001-2002-2003-2004
CAGIVA CANYON 900 1996-1997-1998-1999-2000-2001
CAGIVA RIVER 500 1998-1999-2000-2001
CAN AM OUTLANDER MAX 400 2006-2007-2008-2009-2010-2011-2012-2013-2014-2015
CAN AM OUTLANDER 400 2003-2004-2005-2006-2007-2008-2009-2010-2011-2012-2013-2014-2015
CAN AM RENEGADE 800R 2009-2010-2011-2012-2013-2014-2015
CAN AM OUTLANDER 800 2006-2007-2008-2011-2012
CAN AM OUTLANDER MAX 800R 2009-2010-2011-2012-2013-2014-2015
CAN AM OUTLANDER 500 2007-2008-2009-2010-2011-2012-2013-2014-2015
CAN AM OUTLANDER MAX 500 2007-2008-2009-2010-2011-2012-2013-2014-2015
CAN AM OUTLANDER 650 2006-2007-2008-2009-2010-2011-2012-2013-2014-2015-2016-2017-2018-2019-2020-2021-2022-2023
CAN AM OUTLANDER MAX 650 2006-2007-2008-2009-2010-2011-2012-2013-2014-2015-2016-2017-2018-2019-2020-2021-2022-2023
CAN AM QUEST 650 2002-2003-2004
CAN AM OUTLANDER 570 2016-2017-2018-2019-2020-2021-2022-2023
CAN AM OUTLANDER MAX 570 2016-2017-2018-2019-2020-2021-2022-2023
CAN AM OUTLANDER 800R 2009-2010-2011-2012-2013-2014-2015
CAN AM RENEGADE 800 2007-2008
CAN AM COMMANDER 1000 2011-2012-2013-2014-2015-2016-2017
CAN AM OUTLANDER 1000 2012-2013-2014-2015-2016-2017-2018-2019-2020-2021
CAN AM TRAXTER MAX HD8 2017-2018-2019-2020-2021
CAN AM COMMANDER 800R 2012-2013-2014-2015-2016-2017-2018-2019-2020
CAN AM OUTLANDER MAX 800 2006-2007-2008
CAN AM TRAXTER HD8 2016-2017-2018-2019-2020-2021
CAN AM RENEGADE 500 2010-2011-2012-2013-2014-2015
CAN AM COMMANDER MAX 1000 2014-2015
CAN AM TRAXTER MAX HD10 2017-2018-2019-2020-2021
CAN AM OUTLANDER MAX 1000 2013-2014-2015-2016-2017-2018-2019
CAN AM OUTLANDER L 500 2015
CAN AM OUTLANDER L MAX 500 2015
CAN AM OUTLANDER 6X6 650 2014-2015-2016-2017-2018-2019-2020-2021
CAN AM OUTLANDER MAX 6X6 650 2017-2018-2019-2020-2021-2022-2023-2024-2025
CAN AM COMMANDER MAX 800R 2016-2017-2018-2019-2020
CAN AM DEFENDER HD8 2016-2017-2018-2019-2020-2021
CAN AM DEFENDER MAX HD8 2016-2017-2018-2019-2020-2021
CAN AM DEFENDER HD9 2022-2023-2024-2025
CAN AM DEFENDER MAX HD9 2022-2023-2024-2025
CAN AM MAVERICK SPORT 1000 2020-2021-2022-2023
CAN AM MAVERICK TRAIL 1000 2018-2019-2020-2021-2022-2023-2024-2025
CAN AM OUTLANDER 6X6 1000 2020-2021
CAN AM OUTLANDER MAX 6X6 1000 2020-2021-2022-2023-2024-2025
CAN AM OUTLANDER L 570 2016
CAN AM OUTLANDER L MAX 570 2016
CAN AM OUTLANDER LE 570 2016
CAN AM RENEGADE 570 2016-2017-2018-2019-2020-2021-2022
CAN AM RENEGADE 650 2018-2019-2020-2021-2022-2023-2024-2025
CAN AM COMMANDER 800 2011
CAN AM MAVERICK TRAIL 800 2021
CAN AM MAVERICK TRAIL 800R 2018-2019-2020-2021
CAN AM DEFENDER HD10 2016-2017-2018-2019
CAN AM DEFENDER MAX HD10 2017-2018-2019
BUELL S3 THUNDERBOLT 1997-1998-1999-2000-2001-2002
BUELL M2 CYCLONE 1200 1997-1998-1999-2000-2001-2002
BUELL X1 LIGHTNING 1200 1999-2000-2001-2002
BUELL S1 LIGHTNING 1200 1996-1997
BUELL S1 WHITELIGHTNING 1998-1999-2000-2001-2002
BUELL S2T THUNDERBOLT 1200 1995-1996
BUELL S3 THUNDERBOLT 1200 1997-1998-1999-2000-2001-2002
BUELL S3T THUNDERBOLT 1200 1997-1998-1999-2000-2001-2002
LAVERDA FORMULA 750 1998-1999-2000-2001
LAVERDA SPORT 650 1995-1996-1997
LAVERDA GHOST 668 1996-1997-1998-1999-2000
LAVERDA BLACK STRIKE 750 2000
LAVERDA GHOST 650 1996-1997-1998-1999
LAVERDA SUPER SPORT 750 2000
LAVERDA STRIKE 750 1998-1999-2000-2001
LAVERDA SPORT 750 1999-2000
LAVERDA STRIKE 650 1996-1997-1998-1999
LAVERDA DIAMANTE 750 1998-1999
LAVERDA FORMULA 650 1996-1997
HARLEY DAVIDSON FLTRSE 1802 2009-2010-2011-2012-2013
HARLEY DAVIDSON FXDFSE 1802 2009-2010-2011-2012-2013
HARLEY DAVIDSON FLHTK 1802 2009-2010-2011-2012-2013
HARLEY DAVIDSON FXS 1690 2013-2014
HARLEY DAVIDSON FLTRXS 1690 2015-2016
HARLEY DAVIDSON FLSTSB 1584 2008-2009-2010-2011-2012
HARLEY DAVIDSON XR 1200 2008-2009-2010-2011-2012
HARLEY DAVIDSON XR1200 2009-2010-2011-2012
HARLEY DAVIDSON FXCWC 1584 2008-2009-2010-2011-2012-2013
HARLEY DAVIDSON FLD 1690 2010-2011-2012-2013-2014-2015-2016
HARLEY DAVIDSON FLHTK 1690 2010-2011-2012-2013-2015-2016
HARLEY DAVIDSON FLSTF 1690 2012-2013-2014-2015-2016-2019
HARLEY DAVIDSON FXDWG 1690 2013-2014-2015-2016-2017
HARLEY DAVIDSON FLS 1690 2015-2016-2017-2019
HARLEY DAVIDSON STREET 2009-2010-2011-2012-2013
HARLEY DAVIDSON FXDB 1690 2014-2015-2016-2017-2019
HARLEY DAVIDSON FXDL 1690 2014-2015-2016-2017-2019
HARLEY DAVIDSON FLSTC 1690 2010-2011-2012-2013-2014-2015-2016-2017-2019
HARLEY DAVIDSON FLHTCUTG 1690 2014-2015
HARLEY DAVIDSON FXSB 1690 2014-2015-2016-2017-2019
HARLEY DAVIDSON FLHX 1690 2010-2011-2012-2013-2014
HARLEY DAVIDSON FXDF 1690 2013-2014-2015-2016-2017
HARLEY DAVIDSON FLSTFB 1690 2013-2014-2015-2016
HARLEY DAVIDSON FLHXS 1690 2014-2015
HARLEY DAVIDSON FLHRC 1690 2013-2014-2015-2016-2019
HARLEY DAVIDSON FLSTN 1690 2012-2013-2014-2015-2016-2019
HARLEY DAVIDSON FXDC 1690 2014
HARLEY DAVIDSON SOFTAIL SLIM 2020
HARLEY DAVIDSON LOW RIDER 2020
HARLEY DAVIDSON STREET BOB 2020
HARLEY DAVIDSON VRSCA 1130 2002-2006
HARLEY DAVIDSON VRSCB 1130 2004-2005
HARLEY DAVIDSON VRSCR 1130 2006
HARLEY DAVIDSON XL 1200 N 2008-2009-2010-2011-2012
HARLEY DAVIDSON NIGHT ROD SPECIAL 2008-2009-2010-2011-2012-2013-2014-2015-2016-2017
HARLEY DAVIDSON SCREAMIN EAGLE V-ROD 2007
HARLEY DAVIDSON V-ROD MUSCLE 2017
HARLEY DAVIDSON VRSCAW 1250 2008-2009-2010
HARLEY DAVIDSON VRSCF 1250 2012-2013-2014-2016
HARLEY DAVIDSON 1584 SOFTAIL CUSTOM 2007-2008-2009-2010
HARLEY DAVIDSON FLHT 1584 2008
HARLEY DAVIDSON FLSTC 1584 2007-2008-2010-2011
HARLEY DAVIDSON FLSTF 1584 2008-2009-2010-2011
HARLEY DAVIDSON FLSTN 1584 2007-2009-2010-2011-2012-2013-2014
HARLEY DAVIDSON FXDC 1584 2007-2008-2010-2011-2012-2013
HARLEY DAVIDSON FXDF 1584 2008-2009-2010-2011-2012
HARLEY DAVIDSON FXDL 1584 2007-2008-2009
HARLEY DAVIDSON FXDWG 1584 2010-2011-2012
HARLEY DAVIDSON FXS 1584 2011-2012-2013
HARLEY DAVIDSON FXSTB 1584 2007-2008-2009
HARLEY DAVIDSON FLHR 1690 2013-2016
HARLEY DAVIDSON FLHTCU 1690 2016
HARLEY DAVIDSON FLHTKL 1690 2015-2016
HARLEY DAVIDSON FLHRSE 1802 2013-2014
HARLEY DAVIDSON FLHXSE 1802 2015-2016
HARLEY DAVIDSON FLSTNSE 1802 2014-2015
HARLEY DAVIDSON FXSBSE 1802 2013-2014
HARLEY DAVIDSON FLHXSE 1868 2017-2018
CANNONDALE FX 400 2000-2001-2002-2003-2004-2005-2006-2007-2008-2009-2010
LYNX RANGER V-1000 2003-2005-2006-2008
LYNX YETI V-800 2005-2008
LYNX ADVENTURE V-800 2007-2008-2009-2010
LYNX YETI PRO V-800 2007-2008-2009-2010-2011
LYNX YETI V-1300 2005-2008
LYNX RANGER V-800 2008-2009-2010
LYNX TOURING V-1000 2005
SEA-DOO WAKE PRO 215 2015-2016
SEA-DOO GTR 215 2015-2016
SEA-DOO GTX 215 2015-2016
SEA-DOO WAKE 155 2015
SEA-DOO RXP 260 2015
SEA-DOO RXT 260 2015-2017
HONDA CRF 250 M 2015-2016
HONDA CRF 250 L 2019-2020
MASAI A450 2005-2006-2007
DINLI DL 901 2005-2006-2007-2008-2009
MASH SCRAMBLER 2015-2016
BIMOTA DB5 1000 2005-2006-2007-2008-2009
BIMOTA DB6 DELIRIO 1000 2006-2007-2008-2009
CF MOTO CFORCE 500 2014-2015-2016-2017-2018-2019
CF MOTO CFORCE 550 2017-2018-2019
CF MOTO UFORCE 550 2018-2019-2020-2021
CF MOTO ZFORCE 550 2018-2019-2020-2021-2022
CF MOTO CFORCE 600 2019-2020-2021
CF MOTO CF 800 2012-2013-2014-2015-2016
CF MOTO CFORCE 800 2015-2016-2017-2018-2019-2020-2021
CF MOTO UFORCE 800 2013-2014-2015-2016-2017-2018-2019-2020-2021-2022
CF MOTO ZFORCE 800 2017-2018-2019-2020-2021-2022
CF MOTO CFORCE 820 2017-2018-2019-2020
CF MOTO CFORCE 850 2019-2020-2021-2022-2023
CF MOTO CFORCE 1000 2019-2020-2021-2022-2023-2025
CF MOTO UFORCE 1000 2019-2020-2021-2022-2023-2024-2025
CF MOTO ZFORCE 1000 2018-2019-2020-2021-2022-2023-2024
CF MOTO CFORCE 520 2016-2017-2018-2019-2020-2021-2022-2023-2024-2025-2026
CF MOTO CFORCE 625 2021-2022-2023-2024-2025-2026
CF MOTO UFORCE 600 2021-2022-2023-2024-2025-2026
CF MOTO ZFORCE 950 2022
CF MOTO UFORCE 500 2015-2016-2017-2018-2019-2020
CF MOTO ZFORCE 500 2016-2017-2018-2019-2020-2021-2022
CF MOTO CFORCE X8 2012-2013-2014
CF MOTO CFORCE 450 2016-2017-2018-2019-2020-2021-2022-2023-2024-2025-2026
INDIAN CHIEF CLASSIC 2014-2015-2016-2017-2018
INDIAN CHIEF VINTAGE 2014-2015-2016-2017-2018-2019
INDIAN CHIEFTAIN 2014-2015-2016-2017-2018-2019
INDIAN CHIEFTAIN DARK HORSE 2016-2017
INDIAN ROADMASTER 2015-2016-2017-2018-2019-2020
INDIAN SPRINGFIELD 2016-2017-2018-2019-2020
INDIAN CHIEF DARK HORSE 2015-2016-2017-2018-2019-2020
DUCATI 600 MONSTER 1993-1994-1995-1996-1997-1998-1999-2000-2001-2002
DUCATI 600 SS SUPERSPORT 1994-1995-1996-1997-1998-1999-2000
DUCATI 620 MONSTER 2001-2002-2003-2004-2005-2006
DUCATI 620 MULTISTRADA 2005-2006-2007
DUCATI 695 MONSTER 2006-2007-2008
DUCATI 696 MONSTER 2008-2009-2010-2011-2012-2013-2014
DUCATI 750 F1 1985-1986-1987-1989
DUCATI 796 HYPERMOTARD 2010-2011-2012
DUCATI 796 MONSTER 2010-2011-2012-2013-2014-2015
DUCATI 797 MONSTER 2017-2018-2019-2020-2021
DUCATI 800 MONSTER 2003-2004-2005-2006-2007
DUCATI 800 SS SUPERSPORT 2003-2004-2005-2006-2007
DUCATI SCRAMBLER 800 2015-2016-2017-2018-2019-2020-2021-2022-2023-2024-2025-2026
DUCATI 900 MONSTER 1993-1994-1995-1996-1997-1998-1999-2000-2001-2002
DUCATI 900 SS SUPERSPORT 1998-1999-2000-2001-2002
DUCATI 907 IE 1991-1992-1993
DUCATI 1000 MONSTER 2002-2003-2004-2005-2006-2007-2008
DUCATI 1000 SS SUPERSPORT 2003-2004-2005-2006
DUCATI GT 1000 2006-2007-2008-2009-2010
DUCATI SPORT 1000 2006-2007-2008-2009-2010
DUCATI 1100 HYPERMOTARD 2006-2007-2008-2009-2010-2011-2012
DUCATI 1100 MONSTER 2008-2009-2010-2011-2012-2013
DUCATI 1100 MULTISTRADA 2007-2008-2009
DUCATI SCRAMBLER 1100 2018-2019-2020-2021-2022
DUCATI MULTISTRADA V4 2021-2022-2023-2024-2025
DUCATI 944 S1 2000-2001-2002
DUCATI 750 SS SUPERSPORT 1990-1991-1992-1993
DUCATI 750 MONSTER 1996-1998-1999-2001-2002
DUCATI 750 PASO 1986-1987-1988-1989
DUCATI DIAVEL V4 2023-2024-2025
DUCATI 620 SS SUPERSPORT 2003
DUCATI 900 SL SUPERLIGHT 1992-1994-1998
DUCATI SPORT TOURING ST4 1999-2001-2002-2003-2004-2005
DUCATI SPORT TOURING ST2 1999-2001-2002
DUCATI SPORT TOURING ST3 2004-2006
DUCATI 1000 MULTISTRADA 2006
DUCATI 1098 2007-2008-2009
DUCATI 1198 2009
DUCATI XDIAVEL V4 2025
HUSQVARNA VITPILEN 701 2018
AODES PATHCROSS 525 2026
LONCIN XWOLF 700 2025-2026
TGB BLADE 600 2019-2020-2021-2022-2023-2024-2025-2026
TGB BLADE 620 2026
TGB FARM 600 2019-2020-2021-2022-2023-2024-2025-2026
TGB TARGET 600 2019-2020-2021-2022-2023-2024-2025-2026
TGB 1000 LT 2017
TGB BLADE 1000 2019-2020-2021-2022-2023
TGB LANDMAX 1000 2026
POLARIS OUTLAW 450 2008-2009-2010
POLARIS OUTLAW 500 2006-2007
POLARIS PREDATOR 500 2003-2004-2005-2006-2007
POLARIS OUTLAW 525 2007-2008-2009-2010-2011