Skip to product information
1 of 1

NGK

NGK Standard Spark Plug - B8HS

NGK Standard Spark Plug - B8HS

Fits: BMW - 1948-1969 | CAGIVA - 1997-2001 | DAELIM - 2004-2013 | DERBI - 1977-2007 | DUCATI 750 1972-1974 | GAS GAS 50 () 1992-2006 | KAWASAKI - 1976-1980 | KTM 50 1997 | MONTESA - 1962-1989 | MUZ - 1993-1998 | SIMSON - 1975-1996 | SUZUKI - 1974-1979 | YAMAHA

Artikelnummer 1078517
Oud nummer 30100192
Leverancierscode 5510
EAN 87295155103
Regular price € 5,86
Regular price Sale price € 5,86
Sale Sold out
Taxes included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
  • Higher spark power
  • Better engine performance
  • Less pollution
  • Wide thermal range
  • Optimized cold start

Verzenden en bezorgen

Orders within the Netherlands ship with PostNL for € 8.99. To Belgium that is € 12.50, with a signature on delivery. Shipping to other countries is calculated per country at checkout.

We wait until every item in your order is in, so it all goes in one parcel. You then receive a track-and-trace code.

You can collect your order at MotoXshop. Read more about delivery times and returns under Shipping and delivery.

Cadeaubon

You redeem a gift card at checkout. The code is in the email and has 16 characters.

  1. Add the items to your cart and go to checkout.
  2. Enter the code in the order summary and choose apply.
  3. The balance comes off the total. You pay any remainder with a regular payment method.

The card also covers sale items and shipping. You cannot buy another gift card with it, and it cannot be exchanged for cash. More detail is on the Gift card page.

Klantenservice

Call us on 0174 515 134 or email info@motocrossshop.nl.

The address and opening hours are on the contact page.

View full details

Dit artikel past op de meerdere modellen:

Onderstaand een overzicht van alle modellen waarop dit artikel zou moeten passen.

MERK MODEL BOUWJAAR
DERBI VARIANT 50 1977-1978-1979-1980-1981-1982-1983-1984-1985-1986-1987-1988-1989-1990-1991-1992-1993-1994-1995-1996-1997-1998-1999-2000-2001-2002-2003-2004-2005-2006-2007
DERBI PADDOCK 50 1996-1997-1998-1999
DERBI ATLANTIS 50 1999-2000-2001-2002-2003-2004-2005-2006-2007
DERBI FURAX 50 1996-1997-1998-1999-2000
DERBI MANHATAN 50 1996-1997-1998-1999-2000-2001
DERBI MXR 50 1997-1998-1999
DERBI FENIX EX50 1994-1995-1996-1997-1998-1999-2000
DERBI FDS 50 1992-1993-1994-1995-1996-1997
DERBI PREDATOR 50 1999
DERBI AVENTURA 50 2003-2004-2005-2006
YAMAHA BR250LT (BRAVO) 1988-1989-2001-2002-2003-2004-2005-2006-2007-2008-2009-2010
YAMAHA RD 80 1982
YAMAHA BR250T (BRAVO) 1984-1985-1986-1987-1988-1989-1991-1992-2000-2001-2002-2003-2004-2005-2006-2007-2008-2009-2010
YAMAHA BR250TS TRANSPORTER 1984-1985-1986-1987-1988-1989-1991-1994-1995-1996
YAMAHA BR250ST 1986-1988-1989
YAMAHA BR250TS (BRAVO) 1984-1985-1988-1989
YAMAHA BR250R 1988-1989
YAMAHA BR250TR 1988-1989
YAMAHA BR250S 1987-1988-1989
YAMAHA BR250G 1988-1989
YAMAHA CF300 1987
SIMSON S53 1990-1991-1992-1993-1994-1995-1996
SIMSON SR50 1986-1987-1988-1989-1990-1994-1995
SIMSON S51 1980-1981-1982-1983-1984-1985-1986-1987-1988-1989
SIMSON SR50/1 1989-1990-1991-1992-1993-1994-1995
SIMSON S50 1975-1976-1977-1978-1979-1980
SIMSON S51/1 1989-1990
MONTESA IMPALA 2 1982-1983-1984-1985-1986-1987-1988-1989
MONTESA IMPALA TEXAS 1967-1968-1969-1970-1971
MONTESA IMPALA CROSS 1963-1964-1965
MONTESA IMPALA KENYA 1966-1967-1968-1969-1970-1971-1972
MONTESA IMPALA SPORT 1963-1964-1965-1966-1967-1968-1969-1970-1971
MONTESA IMPALA COMANDO 1963-1964-1965-1966-1967-1968-1969-1970-1971-1972
MONTESA IMPALA TURISMO 1962-1963-1964-1965-1966-1967-1968-1969-1971
GAS GAS EC 50 BOY 2001-2002-2003-2004-2005-2006
GAS GAS ENDUCROSS 50 1992
GAS GAS CONTACT 50 1992
BMW R 50 /2 1961-1962-1963-1964-1965-1966-1967-1968-1969
BMW R 27 1960-1961-1962-1963-1964-1965-1966
BMW R 25 /3 1953-1954-1955-1956
BMW R 50 1955-1956-1957-1958-1959-1960
BMW R 26 1955-1956-1957-1958-1959-1960
BMW R 69 1955-1956-1957-1958-1959-1960
BMW R 24 1948-1949-1950
BMW R 60 1956-1957-1958-1959-1960
BMW R 68 1952-1953-1954
BMW R 25 /2 1951-1952-1953-1954
BMW R 25 1950-1951
BMW R 50 S 1960-1961-1962
BMW R 67 /2/3 1952-1953-1954-1955
BMW R 67 1951
CAGIVA CUCCIOLO 50 1997-1998-1999
CAGIVA PROGRESS 50 1997-1998-1999-2000-2001
DAELIM E-FIVE 50 2004-2005-2006-2007-2008-2009-2010-2011-2012-2013
DUCATI 750 GT 1972-1973-1974
KAWASAKI KE 125 1976-1980
KAWASAKI KH 400 1976
SUZUKI GT 125 1974-1975-1976-1977-1978-1979
MUZ SPORTSTAR 125 1993-1994-1995-1996-1997-1998
KTM 50 SXR 1997